working swimtimes

NELMSC logo
New England Local Masters Swimming Committee:
Time Tabulations for 25-Yard (SCY),
25-Meter (SCM) & 50-Meter (LCM) Pools

** Please notify ed at egswim dot com if you find any errors or problems **
NELMSC Records set at recent meets:



    RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170820-FINA-World-Champ; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Fly        V Williamson           30.74     35     35-39
     200 IM        Ildiko Szekely       2:32.77     38     35-39
     400 IM        Melinda Williams     5:35.40     36     35-39
     400 Free      Kysa Crusco          5:02.03     41     40-44
     800 Free      Kysa Crusco         10:21.14     41     40-44
     50 Breast     Rainy Goodale          37.76     47     45-49
     100 Breast    Rainy Goodale        1:22.59     47     45-49
     200 Breast    Rainy Goodale        3:00.93     47     45-49
     400 IM        Beth Estel           6:34.58     61     60-64
     100 Breast    Aagje Caron          2:06.69     76     75-79
     200 Breast    Aagje Caron          4:38.96     76     75-79
     100 Fly       Aagje Caron          2:21.99     76     75-79
     400 IM        Aagje Caron          9:06.58     76     75-79
     200 Back      James Pope           3:51.82     75     75-79
     200 IM        James Pope           3:56.46     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 15


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170709-DCRP; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Fly        William Jones          53.69     80     80-84
     100 Fly       William Jones        2:09.55     80     80-84

Number of records set at this meet: 2


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170702-DIXIE-ZONE; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 IM        Diann Uustal         3:23.76     71     70-74

Number of records set at this meet: 1



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170611-BumpyJones; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     400 IM        William Jones        9:53.91     80     80-84

Number of records set at this meet: 1


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170806-USMSnats; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     1500 Free     Melinda Williams    19:00.15     36     35-39
     1500 Free     Kysa Crusco         19:43.00     41     40-44
     400 IM        Laura Delorey        6:36.57     55     55-59
     1500 Free     Tracy Grilli        21:31.37     60     60-64
     100 Breast    Karen Bierwert       1:38.57     65     65-69
     200 Breast    Karen Bierwert       3:36.08     65     65-69
     400 IM        Karen Bierwert       7:00.55     65     65-69
     50 Free       Diann Uustal           33.02     71     70-74
     100 Free      Diann Uustal         1:15.30     71     70-74
     50 Back       Diann Uustal           39.11     71     70-74
     100 Back      Diann Uustal         1:25.54     71     70-74
     200 Back      Diann Uustal         3:14.66     71     70-74
     50 Fly        Diann Uustal           35.02     71     70-74

Number of records set at this meet: 13

      RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170806-USMSnats; Course = LCM

Women      200 Free      240-279      2:11.97      2017
Diann Uustal, 71    Laura Delorey, 55
Karen Bierwert, 65    Tracy Grilli, 60

Women      200 Medley      240-279      2:32.68      2017
Diann Uustal, 71    Karen Bierwert, 65
Laura Delorey, 55    Tracy Grilli, 60

Men      200 Free      240-279      2:02.31      2017
Eric Johnson, 54    Steve Meltz, 64
Rick Battistini, 63    William Davis, 59

Mixed      200 Free      240-279      2:06.23      2017
Rick Battistini, 63    Tracy Grilli, 60
Laura Delorey, 55    Steve Meltz, 64

Mixed      200 Medley      240-279      2:28.61      2017
Diann Uustal, 71    Karen Bierwert, 65
David Graham, 43    David Bright, 64

Number of records set at this meet: 5 


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170716-Jenny-Thompson; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 Breast    Rainy Goodale        3:06.43     47     45-49
     200 Breast    Aagje Caron          4:55.25     76     75-79
     100 Fly       Aagje Caron          2:33.55     76     75-79
     50 Back       Daniel Epstein         36.74     67     65-69
     200 Fly       Fred Schlicher       3:06.91     69     65-69
     50 Breast     Daniel Rogacki         39.67     70     70-74
     100 Breast    Daniel Rogacki       1:31.35     70     70-74
     200 Breast    Daniel Rogacki       3:23.96     70     70-74
     100 Free      William Jones        1:35.48     80     80-84
     50 Back       William Jones          54.02     80     80-84
     100 Free      Arnold Meardon       1:50.51     87     85-89
     50 Fly        Arnold Meardon         34.55     87     85-89

Number of records set at this meet: 12


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170708-Bay-State-Games; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     400 IM        Beth Estel           6:43.45     61     60-64
     200 IM        Karen Bierwert       3:17.27     65     65-69
     200 Breast    Edmund Gendreau      2:53.32     55     55-59
     400 IM        Edmund Gendreau      5:46.93     55     55-59
     200 Back      James Pope           3:54.62     75     75-79
     200 IM        James Pope           3:56.69     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 6


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170430-USMS-Nats; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     400 IM        Melinda Williams     4:55.19     35     35-39
     200 Free      Tracy Grilli         2:13.12     60     60-64
     500 Free      Tracy Grilli         5:54.88     60     60-64
     1650 Free     Tracy Grilli        21:13.59     60     60-64
     100 Fly       Tracy Grilli         1:13.82     60     60-64
     50 Free       Diann Uustal           29.60     70     70-74
     50 Back       Diann Uustal           34.77     70     70-74
     100 Back      Diann Uustal         1:17.27     70     70-74
     200 Back      Diann Uustal         2:47.52     70     70-74
     50 Fly        Diann Uustal           32.72     70     70-74
     100 IM        Diann Uustal         1:15.29     70     70-74
     100 Breast    Aagje Caron          1:53.89     75     75-79
     200 Breast    Aagje Caron          4:12.27     75     75-79
     400 IM        Aagje Caron          8:04.16     75     75-79
     100 Breast    Jeff Naylor          1:06.29     58     55-59

Number of records set at this meet: 15


     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     400 IM        Beth Estel           6:43.45     61     60-64
     200 IM        Karen Bierwert       3:17.27     65     65-69
     200 Breast    Edmund Gendreau      2:53.32     55     55-59
     400 IM        Edmund Gendreau      5:46.93     55     55-59
     200 Back      James Pope           3:54.62     75     75-79
     200 IM        James Pope           3:56.69     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 6



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170429-Boston; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 IM        A Kristiansen        2:10.39     22     18-24
     50 Free       Gayle Wettach          27.12     60     60-64
     100 Free      Gayle Wettach          59.54     60     60-64

Number of records set at this meet: 3



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170319-NELMSC-champ-Relay; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Back      Michael McCombs      1:04.37     60     60-64

Number of records set at this meet: 1

     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170319-NELMSC-champ; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     1000 Free     Taylor Johns        10:51.10     22     18-24
     50 Fly        A Kristiansen          25.78     21     18-24
     100 Fly       A Kristiansen          57.56     21     18-24
     50 Free       Katrine Alcaide        24.00     35     35-39
     200 Breast    Jenny De Hart        2:33.54     39     35-39
     100 IM        Jessica Beers        1:01.82     36     35-39
     1000 Free     Beth Estel          12:28.85     60     60-64
     50 Breast     Beth Estel             35.26     60     60-64
     100 Breast    Beth Estel           1:17.31     60     60-64
     200 IM        Beth Estel           2:35.10     60     60-64
     400 IM        Beth Estel           5:47.27     60     60-64
     50 Back       Kathy Slifer           40.89     71     70-74
     100 Breast    Kathy Slifer         1:32.17     71     70-74
     200 Breast    Kathy Slifer         3:22.10     71     70-74
     100 Breast    Aagje Caron          1:59.71     75     75-79
     200 Breast    Aagje Caron          4:15.52     75     75-79
     400 IM        Aagje Caron          8:04.43     75     75-79
     1000 Free     R Waterhouse        10:26.33     21     18-24
     200 Back      Reid Swartz          1:55.44     23     18-24
     50 Back       David Russell          22.38     30     30-34
     100 Back      David Russell          48.31     30     30-34
     200 Back      David Russell        1:49.33     30     30-34
     50 Breast     Nate Stevens           26.92     34     30-34
     50 Fly        David Russell          22.23     30     30-34
     100 Fly       David Russell          49.13     30     30-34
     200 Fly       David Russell        1:50.52     30     30-34
     50 Breast     Craig Crawford         27.48     46     45-49
     100 Breast    Craig Crawford       1:00.61     46     45-49
     200 Breast    Edmund Gendreau      2:23.82     54     50-54
     50 Back       Michael McCombs        29.64     60     60-64
     200 Back      Michael McCombs      2:19.47     60     60-64
     50 Fly        Greg Shaw              27.65     65     65-69
     100 Fly       Greg Shaw            1:01.65     65     65-69
     100 IM        Greg Shaw            1:06.01     65     65-69
     50 Free       Jay Jones              27.89     70     70-74
     50 Fly        William Jones          45.05     80     80-84
     100 Fly       William Jones        1:49.16     80     80-84
     200 Fly       William Jones        4:18.25     80     80-84
     100 IM        William Jones        1:39.04     80     80-84
     200 IM        William Jones        3:38.21     80     80-84
     400 IM        William Jones        8:38.47     80     80-84

Number of records set at this meet: 41


      RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170319-NELMSC-champ; Course = SCY

Men      400 Free      65-74      4:11.56      2017
Daniel Epstein, 66    Rob Schiller, 65
Jay Jones, 70    Fred Schlicher, 68

Men      400 Medley      65-74      4:51.10      2017
Daniel Epstein, 66    Rob Schiller, 65
Fred Schlicher, 68    Jay Jones, 70

Number of records set at this meet: 2 


    RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170225-Westbrook; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Free       Katrine Alcaide        24.66     35     35-39


      RECORDS SET AT MEET: 170205-Exeter; Course = SCY

Men      200 Free      65-74      1:53.89      2017
Jay Jones, 70    Rob Schiller, 65
Daniel Epstein, 66    Fred Schlicher, 68

Men      200 Medley      65-74      2:09.56      2017
Daniel Epstein, 66    Rob Schiller, 65
Fred Schlicher, 68    Jay Jones, 70

Number of records set at this meet: 2 


Number of records set at this meet: 1

     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161211-NELMSC-champ; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     400 Free      Elizabeth Mancuso    4:40.99     31     30-34
     100 Breast    Elizabeth Mancuso    1:17.73     31     30-34
     200 Breast    Elizabeth Mancuso    2:49.09     31     30-34
     200 IM        Elizabeth Mancuso    2:23.44     31     30-34
     50 Free       Katrine Alcaide        26.91     35     35-39
     50 Fly        Katrine Alcaide        29.52     35     35-39
     800 Free      Amy Parent           9:57.40     41     40-44
     200 Breast    Rainy Goodale        2:54.48     46     45-49
     200 Back      Pamela Torrey        2:47.01     55     55-59
     100 Fly       Sue Jensen           1:22.32     56     55-59
     400 Free      Beth Estel           5:18.55     60     60-64
     800 Free      Beth Estel          10:57.15     60     60-64
     50 Breast     Beth Estel             38.97     60     60-64
     100 Breast    Beth Estel           1:27.11     60     60-64
     200 Breast    Beth Estel           3:13.70     60     60-64
     100 Fly       Nancy Johnston       1:27.00     61     60-64
     200 IM        Beth Estel           2:54.83     60     60-64
     400 IM        Beth Estel           6:20.35     60     60-64
     400 Free      Christie Hayes       5:50.12     68     65-69
     800 Free      Christie Hayes      11:56.44     68     65-69
     100 Breast    Christie Hayes       1:40.12     68     65-69
     50 Free       Diann Uustal           32.38     70     70-74
     100 Free      Diann Uustal         1:13.48     70     70-74
     400 Free      Kathy Slifer         6:06.19     71     70-74
     800 Free      Kathy Slifer        12:42.21     71     70-74
     50 Back       Diann Uustal           38.21     70     70-74
     100 Back      Diann Uustal         1:22.75     70     70-74
     50 Breast     Diann Uustal           45.38     70     70-74
     100 IM        Diann Uustal         1:23.23     70     70-74
     400 IM        Kathy Slifer         7:12.34     71     70-74
     100 Back      Michael McCombs      1:12.93     60     60-64
     50 Fly        Greg Shaw              30.53     65     65-69
     100 Fly       Greg Shaw            1:10.31     65     65-69
     200 IM        Greg Shaw            2:41.82     65     65-69
     800 Free      Dick Hutchings      13:24.37     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 35


      RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161211-NELMSC-champ; Course = SCM

Women      400 Medley      120-159      4:33.70      2016
Erica Carroll, 36    Rainy Goodale, 46
Ildiko Szekely, 37    Elizabeth Mancuso, 31

Women      400 Medley      200-239      5:15.27      2016
Beth Estel, 60    Karen Mareb, 58
Melinda Williams, 35    Tracy Grilli, 59

Women      200 Free      240-279      2:16.40      2016
Anne Galliher, 59    Holly Magna, 61
Christie Hayes, 68    Cecilia Emblidge, 52

Women      400 Medley      240-279      6:05.47      2016
Anne Galliher, 59    Christie Hayes, 68
Cecilia Emblidge, 52    Holly Magna, 61

Men      200 Medley      200-239      2:05.77      2016
Chris French, 54    Bob Tyler, 54
Niclas Ohman, 42    Christopher Delew, 54

Men      400 Free      200-239      4:02.31      2016
Bob Tyler, 54    Chris French, 54
Christopher Delew, 54    Niclas Ohman, 42

Mixed      200 Free      280-319      2:52.19      2016
John Olander, 66    Beryl Birch, 74
Mary Stephen, 74    Daniel Epstein, 66

Number of records set at this meet: 7 


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161120-Bath; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 Free      Dick Hutchings       2:42.03     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 1


  IND:    RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161015-Simmons; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 IM        Beth Estel           3:02.76     60     60-64
     100 Free      Dick Hutchings       1:22.53     75     75-79
     400 Free      Dick Hutchings       6:24.41     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 3


  IND:    RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161022-UVAC; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Back      Lee Ann Banks        1:20.91     55     55-59
     50 Back       Diann Uustal           38.93     70     70-74
     100 Back      Diann Uustal         1:24.93     70     70-74
     50 Breast     Diann Uustal           45.43     70     70-74
     100 IM        Diann Uustal         1:24.30     70     70-74
     100 Free      Jean Archibald       3:04.06     88     85-89
     100 Breast    Fritz Bedford        1:14.37     53     50-54
     50 Fly        Greg Shaw              31.03     65     65-69
     100 Fly       Greg Shaw            1:10.40     65     65-69
     200 IM        Greg Shaw            2:43.35     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 10



   IND:  RECORDS SET AT MEET: 161029-Erswell; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 Fly       Fred Schlicher       2:31.01     68     65-69
     500 Free      Dick Hutchings       7:18.23     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 2


     IND: RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160821-USMS-Nats; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Fly       Ildiko Szekely       1:05.31     37     35-39
     200 Fly       Ildiko Szekely       2:22.61     37     35-39
     50 Breast     Beth Estel             39.02     60     60-64
     100 Breast    Beth Estel           1:27.24     60     60-64
     200 Breast    Beth Estel           3:17.73     60     60-64
     200 IM        Beth Estel           2:58.48     60     60-64
     100 Free      Dick Hutchings       1:19.43     75     75-79
     200 Free      Dick Hutchings       3:02.18     75     75-79

Number of records set at this meet: 8



     IND: RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160717-JennyThompson; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Free       L Cady-Fernandes       29.64     55     55-59

Number of records set at this meet: 1


     IND: RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160710-Bay-State; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     800 Free      Beth Estel          11:16.98     60     60-64
     200 Back      Beth Estel           2:59.98     60     60-64

Number of records set at this meet: 2



      REL: RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160625-Waterville; Course = SCM

Men      200 Free      320-369      3:19.70      2016
William Reeve, 85    Frank Giustra, 79
Philip Kerr, 81    William Jones, 79

Men      200 Medley      320-369      3:36.29      2016
William Reeve, 85    Harry Schmitke, 78
William Jones, 79    Peter Giustra, 78

Men      400 Medley      320-369      8:39.36      2016
William Reeve, 85    Harry Schmitke, 78
Philip Kerr, 81    William Jones, 79

Mixed      200 Medley      240-279      2:28.81      2016
Douglas Trenkle, 67    Susan Rardin, 66
Timothy Lecrone, 44    Gitika Noyes, 64

Number of records set at this meet: 4 


    IND: RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160501-USMS-Nats; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     1650 Free     Melinda Williams    18:08.47     34     30-34
     1000 Free     Kysa Crusco         11:31.92     40     40-44
     50 Breast     Rainy Goodale          32.33     46     45-49
     200 IM        Rainy Goodale        2:26.92     46     45-49
     50 Breast     Karen Mareb            34.63     57     55-59
     1000 Free     Beth Estel          12:40.91     60     60-64
     100 Breast    Beth Estel           1:18.13     60     60-64
     200 Breast    Beth Estel           2:53.79     60     60-64
     100 IM        Beth Estel           1:11.54     60     60-64
     200 IM        Beth Estel           2:37.38     60     60-64
     400 IM        Karen Bierwert       5:52.81     63     60-64
     500 Free      Kathy Slifer         6:58.03     70     70-74
     1000 Free     Kathy Slifer        14:05.25     70     70-74
     100 IM        Kathy Slifer         1:23.63     70     70-74
     200 IM        Kathy Slifer         2:59.60     70     70-74
     400 IM        Kathy Slifer         6:15.30     70     70-74
     50 Breast     Domingo Rose           25.85     27     25-29
     200 Breast    Domingo Rose         2:08.04     27     25-29
     50 Breast     Craig Hersh            28.49     45     45-49
     100 Breast    Craig Hersh          1:01.30     45     45-49
     100 Free      David Oates            57.03     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 21

  RELAY:    RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160501-USMS-Nats; Course = SCY

Mixed      200 Free      65-74      2:04.22      2016
Dick Hutchings, 74    Christie Hayes, 68
Kathy Slifer, 70    Daniel Epstein, 65

Number of records set at this meet: 1 



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160320-NELMSC; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 IM        Katrine Alcaide        59.19     34     30-34
     50 Back       Angela Dowgiert        28.58     36     35-39
     200 Back      Erica Carroll        2:12.29     36     35-39
     200 Fly       Ildiko Szekely       2:07.09     36     35-39
     50 Breast     Rainy Goodale          32.78     46     45-49
     100 IM        Rainy Goodale        1:05.44     46     45-49
     1650 Free     Christie Hayes      22:47.69     67     65-69
     500 Free      Joseph Chance        4:51.41     24     18-24
     1000 Free     Spencer Coffin      10:34.85     24     18-24
     200 Back      David Russell        1:45.77     29     25-29
     100 Fly       David Russell          48.58     29     25-29
     100 IM        David Russell          51.41     29     25-29
     100 Free      Julius Gloeckner       46.13     31     30-34
     200 Free      Julius Gloeckner     1:39.71     31     30-34
     1000 Free     Julius Gloeckner     9:44.76     31     30-34
     100 IM        Julius Gloeckner       51.50     31     30-34
     200 IM        Julius Gloeckner     1:50.50     31     30-34
     200 Fly       Jason Eaddy          2:00.75     40     40-44
     1000 Free     Bill Ryan           12:47.76     65     65-69
     100 Back      Fred Schlicher       1:07.33     67     65-69
     200 IM        Fred Schlicher       2:24.01     67     65-69
     100 Breast    Hans Wendel          1:51.15     80     80-84

Number of records set at this meet: 22


RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160320-NELMSC-Relay Lead Off swims; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Back       David Russell          22.01     29     25-29
     100 Back      David Russell          47.62     29     25-29



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160207-Exeter; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Back       Kathy Slifer           41.59     70     70-74
     100 Breast    Kathy Slifer         1:35.72     70     70-74
     1650 Free     Bill Ryan           21:30.73     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 3

 RECORDS SET AT MEET: 160103-Holyoke; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     500 Free      Kathy Slifer         7:01.78     70     70-74
     100 Back      Kathy Slifer         1:26.29     70     70-74
     100 IM        Kathy Slifer         1:24.25     70     70-74
     200 IM        Kathy Slifer         3:01.28     70     70-74

Number of records set at this meet: 4


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 151212-NELMSC-SCM-Champ; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Free      Elizabeth Mancuso      59.50     30     30-34
     200 Free      Elizabeth Mancuso    2:10.60     30     30-34
     1500 Free     Melinda Williams    18:30.70     34     30-34
     50 Breast     Katrine Alcaide        33.43     34     30-34
     100 Fly       Elizabeth Mancuso    1:06.27     30     30-34
     200 IM        Elizabeth Mancuso    2:30.21     30     30-34
     1500 Free     Becky Hunnewell     18:59.45     35     35-39
     200 Back      Becky Hunnewell      2:29.07     35     35-39
     100 Fly       Ildiko Szekely       1:04.38     36     35-39
     50 Free       Stacy Sweetser         27.67     40     40-44
     400 Free      Stacy Sweetser       4:52.56     40     40-44
     50 Breast     Stacy Sweetser         35.89     40     40-44
     50 Fly        Stacy Sweetser         31.15     40     40-44
     1500 Free     Charlotte Brynn     20:21.60     49     45-49
     50 Back       Jodi Ryan              33.28     45     45-49
     200 Breast    Rainy Goodale        2:55.01     45     45-49
     200 Breast    Karen Mareb          3:06.49     57     55-59
     100 Breast    Karen Bierwert       1:34.49     63     60-64
     200 Breast    Karen Bierwert       3:20.11     63     60-64
     200 Fly       Nancy Johnston       3:22.74     60     60-64
     200 IM        Karen Bierwert       3:06.89     63     60-64
     1500 Free     Christie Hayes      22:56.72     67     65-69
     200 Free      Kathy Slifer         2:58.96     70     70-74
     400 Free      Kathy Slifer         6:08.25     70     70-74
     100 Back      Kathy Slifer         1:38.80     70     70-74
     200 Back      Kathy Slifer         3:24.18     70     70-74
     50 Breast     Kathy Slifer           47.29     70     70-74
     100 Breast    Kathy Slifer         1:44.32     70     70-74
     200 Breast    Kathy Slifer         3:40.43     70     70-74
     50 Fly        Kathy Slifer           47.57     70     70-74
     100 IM        Kathy Slifer         1:33.55     70     70-74
     400 IM        Aagje Caron          7:42.42     74     70-74
     1500 Free     Spencer Coffin      17:57.81     24     18-24
     50 Breast     Domingo Rose           29.52     27     25-29
     800 Free      Michael Emmons       8:59.98     34     30-34
     1500 Free     Michael Emmons      17:11.42     34     30-34
     50 Breast     Craig Crawford         29.83     45     45-49
     100 Breast    Craig Crawford       1:06.63     45     45-49
     200 Breast    Craig Crawford       2:28.98     45     45-49
     50 Free       Fritz Bedford          24.64     52     50-54
     1500 Free     Patrick Autissier   18:20.87     53     50-54
     50 Breast     Fritz Bedford          33.76     52     50-54
     1500 Free     Steve Miller        20:56.75     61     60-64
     200 Free      David Oates          2:23.22     65     65-69
     400 Free      Bill Ryan            5:23.63     65     65-69
     800 Free      Bill Ryan           11:24.39     65     65-69
     100 Back      Daniel Rogacki       1:17.98     68     65-69
     200 Breast    Daniel Rogacki       3:06.03     68     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 48


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 151101-George-Erswell; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 Back      Varney Hintlian      2:29.47     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 1


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 151129-Japan; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Breast     Rainy Goodale          36.74     45     45-49
     100 Breast    Rainy Goodale        1:19.69     45     45-49

Number of records set at this meet: 2


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 151024-UVAC; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Fly       Nancy Johnston       1:27.30     60     60-64
     50 Back       Fritz Bedford          26.69     52     50-54
     100 Back      Fritz Bedford          58.47     52     50-54
     100 IM        Fritz Bedford        1:01.58     52     50-54
     400 IM        Laszlo Eger          7:34.07     70     70-74

Number of records set at this meet: 5




     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150809-USMSnats; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     800 Free      Melinda Williams     9:58.28     34     30-34
     400 IM        Melinda Williams     5:37.40     34     30-34

Number of records set at this meet: 2



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150719-Jenny-Thompson; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Back       Patty Gaynor           38.10     55     55-59
     200 IM        John Radimer         2:58.59     66     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 2




     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150712-Bay-State-Games; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Back      C Pansini Rose       1:10.30     35     35-39
     400 Free      R Waterhouse         4:44.33     20     18-24
     400 IM        Fred Schlicher       6:15.02     67     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 3



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150627-Pan-American; Course = LCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     50 Free       Kyle Veatch            24.33     26     25-29
     50 Fly        Kyle Veatch            25.08     26     25-29

Number of records set at this meet: 2



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150620-Worcester; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     200 IM        Daniel Rogacki       2:50.63     68     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 1


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150515-Canada-Nats; Course = SCM

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     1500 Free     Bill Ryan           21:19.88     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 1



     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150510-YMCA-Masters-Nats; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 IM        Karen Mareb          1:09.38     56     55-59

Number of records set at this meet: 1


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150503-UVAC; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Fly       Fritz Bedford          52.92     51     50-54
     50 Fly        John Radimer           28.71     65     65-69

Number of records set at this meet: 2


     RECORDS SET AT MEET: 150426-USMS-Nats; Course = SCY

     EVENT         NAME                   TIME     AGE     GROUP
     100 Breast    Molly Smith          1:08.11     23     18-24
     200 Breast    Molly Smith          2:25.09     23     18-24
     400 IM        Molly Smith          4:40.86     23     18-24
     1650 Free     Melinda Williams    18:15.93     33     30-34
     50 Breast     Rainy Goodale          33.12     45     45-49
     100 Breast    Rainy Goodale        1:10.62     45     45-49
     200 Breast    Rainy Goodale        2:34.33     45     45-49
     50 Back       Michael Ross           23.58     47     45-49
     200 Back      Michael Ross         1:57.49     47     45-49
     100 IM        Michael Ross           53.99     47     45-49
     1000 Free     Patrick Autissier   10:50.90     52     50-54
     100 Breast    Jeff Naylor          1:06.56     56     55-59
     200 Breast    Jeff Naylor          2:25.19     56     55-59
     100 Free      Arnold Meardon       1:29.10     85     85-89

Number of records set at this meet: 14